Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Premium Pension Limited cover photo

Premium Pension Limited

3.63.6 out of 5 stars(12 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

Own Premium Pension Limited? 7 customers contacted this business through Ranked in the last 30 days. Claim the listing free to manage your details, add photos, and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing — free

About

Premium Pension Limited is a accountant located at 11 Ali Akilu Road, City Centre, Kaduna 800283, Kaduna, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 3.6 stars from 12 reviews.

On Google, Premium Pension Limited is listed under Local government office.

Photos

  • Premium Pension Limited photo 2
  • Premium Pension Limited photo 3
  • Premium Pension Limited photo 4
  • Premium Pension Limited photo 5

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • jatto A.10 months ago
    1.0 out of 5 stars

    PFA with unprofessional staff, PFA that connect account officer without proper job specification......when you call account officer no picking and no calling back.....all my friends that use stanbic ibtc pension are really enjoying there service.

    View on Google →

  • Ocholi M.1 year ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    View on Google →

  • ABBAS M.3 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    A building comprising Premium Pension Kaduna State Office at the first floor and FIRS Kaduna State Office at the second floor

    View on Google →

  • Maymunah A.6 years ago
    2.0 out of 5 stars

    Slow service

    View on Google →

  • shina A.6 years ago
    4.0 out of 5 stars

    It has straight to point description

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Premium Pension Limited: quick answers

What is Premium Pension Limited's phone number?
You can reach Premium Pension Limited on 0703 776 5615.
Where is Premium Pension Limited located?
Premium Pension Limited is located at 11 Ali Akilu Road, City Centre, Kaduna 800283, Kaduna, Nigeria.
What are Premium Pension Limited's opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
Does Premium Pension Limited have reviews?
Yes — Premium Pension Limited is rated 3.6★ from 12 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other accountant ranked on Ranked in Kaduna, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Premium Pension Limited?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →