Podus Architect Studio
About
Podus Architect Studio is a architects located at Galaxy Hotel, Oroki Housing Estate, Ring Rd, along, Osogbo 230284, Osun, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 3 reviews.
Photos
3 more photos available via Google.
Recent reviews
- Spicy P.10 months ago5.0 out of 5 stars
what a good job and timely delivery job done. kudos to you. keep up the quality.
- Adegboyega B.1 year ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Excellent service, easy to work with.
- Taiwo J.2 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Great Job
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
Podus Architect Studio: quick answers
- Where is Podus Architect Studio located?
- Podus Architect Studio is located at Galaxy Hotel, Oroki Housing Estate, Ring Rd, along, Osogbo 230284, Osun, Nigeria.
- What are Podus Architect Studio's opening hours?
- Monday: 7:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Tuesday: 7:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Wednesday: 7:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Thursday: 7:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Friday: 7:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Saturday: 7:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
- Does Podus Architect Studio have reviews?
- Yes — Podus Architect Studio is rated 5.0★ from 3 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Architects in Osogbo Central
Other architects ranked on Ranked in Osogbo Central, ordered by our independent score.
- Amaka Interior Design★ 4.9 (21)
- REAL DESIGN HOME★ 5.0 (14)
- BASS ARCHITECT STUDIO★ 3.5 (80)
- OlabamsconsultArchitect★ 5.0 (1)
- DESIGN HUB
- DRAUGHTSMAN ACADEMY
For business owners
Own or manage Podus Architect Studio?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.