Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
PHONES AND LAPTOPS PERFECT FIX cover photo#52Phone Repair Shops · Lagos

PHONES AND LAPTOPS PERFECT FIX

5.05.0 out of 5 stars(1 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

Own PHONES AND LAPTOPS PERFECT FIX? 5 customers contacted this business through Ranked in the last 30 days. Claim the listing free to manage your details, add photos, and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing — free

What our review analysis found

  • phone repair
  • perfect fix
NegativeStrongly positive (1.00)Positive

Confidence 30% · analysed from real Google reviews via LLM

About

PHONES AND LAPTOPS PERFECT FIX is a phone repair shop located at Shop 14, Besides Elkanemi Hostel, Facaulty of Education, Unilag, Akoka 511 Road, Festac Town, Amuwo-Odofin, Lagos Ogijo, Ikorodu, Lagos 100001, Lagos, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 1 reviews.

On Google, PHONES AND LAPTOPS PERFECT FIX is listed under Electronics store.

Photos

  • PHONES AND LAPTOPS PERFECT FIX photo 2
  • PHONES AND LAPTOPS PERFECT FIX photo 3
  • PHONES AND LAPTOPS PERFECT FIX photo 4
  • PHONES AND LAPTOPS PERFECT FIX photo 5

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Isiba A.4 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    My phone was perfectly fixed

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

PHONES AND LAPTOPS PERFECT FIX: quick answers

What is PHONES AND LAPTOPS PERFECT FIX's phone number?
You can reach PHONES AND LAPTOPS PERFECT FIX on 0703 493 3491.
Where is PHONES AND LAPTOPS PERFECT FIX located?
PHONES AND LAPTOPS PERFECT FIX is located at Shop 14, Besides Elkanemi Hostel, Facaulty of Education, Unilag, Akoka 511 Road, Festac Town, Amuwo-Odofin, Lagos Ogijo, Ikorodu, Lagos 100001, Lagos, Nigeria.
What are PHONES AND LAPTOPS PERFECT FIX's opening hours?
Monday: Open 24 hours; Tuesday: Open 24 hours; Wednesday: Open 24 hours; Thursday: Open 24 hours; Friday: Open 24 hours; Saturday: Open 24 hours; Sunday: Open 24 hours.
Does PHONES AND LAPTOPS PERFECT FIX have reviews?
Yes — PHONES AND LAPTOPS PERFECT FIX is rated 5.0★ from 1 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other phone repair shop ranked on Ranked in Lagos, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage PHONES AND LAPTOPS PERFECT FIX?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →