Peppered snails Ajebutter foods
—Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?
About
Peppered snails Ajebutter foods is a peppered snail experts located at Labak Estate New Oko Oba Agege Lagos, Orile Agege, Agege 100284, Lagos, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.
Photos
3 more photos available via Google.
Recent reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.
Peppered snails Ajebutter foods: quick answers
- What is Peppered snails Ajebutter foods's phone number?
- You can reach Peppered snails Ajebutter foods on 0808 224 7301.
- Where is Peppered snails Ajebutter foods located?
- Peppered snails Ajebutter foods is located at Labak Estate New Oko Oba Agege Lagos, Orile Agege, Agege 100284, Lagos, Nigeria.
- What are Peppered snails Ajebutter foods's opening hours?
- Monday: Open 24 hours; Tuesday: Open 24 hours; Wednesday: Open 24 hours; Thursday: Open 24 hours; Friday: Open 24 hours; Saturday: Open 24 hours; Sunday: 11:00 AM – 5:00 PM.
For business owners
Own or manage Peppered snails Ajebutter foods?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.