Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Pamtos Unisex Salon cover photo#235Nail Salons · Lagos

Pamtos Unisex Salon

4.84.8 out of 5 stars(24 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

What our review analysis found

Skilled in braids, acrylic nails, and pedicure with courteous staff.

  • experienced staff
  • topnotch skills
  • braids
  • acrylic nails
  • pedicure
  • courteous
NegativeStrongly positive (1.00)Positive

Confidence 60% · analysed from real Google reviews via LLM

About

Pamtos Unisex Salon is a nail salon located at 16 Olayinka St, Opebi Link Rd, Opebi, Ikeja 100281, Lagos, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.8 stars from 24 reviews.

On Google, Pamtos Unisex Salon is listed under Beauty salon.

Photos

  • Pamtos Unisex Salon photo 2
  • Pamtos Unisex Salon photo 3
  • Pamtos Unisex Salon photo 4
  • Pamtos Unisex Salon photo 5
  • Pamtos Unisex Salon photo 6

3 more photos available via Google.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Olomoyoyo J.2 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    The braids is top notch, the acrylic nails was awesome, and the pedicure was great.

    View on Google →

  • Prince U.3 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    My wife had her nails done here and it was lovely

    View on Google →

  • Adedoyin J.5 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    View on Google →

  • Tinuke R.5 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    View on Google →

  • Asa O.5 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Very experienced courteous staff, fantastic service, their skills are topnotch

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Pamtos Unisex Salon: quick answers

What is Pamtos Unisex Salon's phone number?
You can reach Pamtos Unisex Salon on 0909 551 3093.
Where is Pamtos Unisex Salon located?
Pamtos Unisex Salon is located at 16 Olayinka St, Opebi Link Rd, Opebi, Ikeja 100281, Lagos, Nigeria.
What are Pamtos Unisex Salon's opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
Does Pamtos Unisex Salon have reviews?
Yes — Pamtos Unisex Salon is rated 4.8★ from 24 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other nail salon ranked on Ranked in Lagos, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Pamtos Unisex Salon?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →