Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED

Omeiza Patient Medicine Store

Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Omeiza Patient Medicine Store is a pharmacy located at 26 Okene Street, Okene 264103, Kogi, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.

On Google, Omeiza Patient Medicine Store is listed under Pharmacy.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.

Omeiza Patient Medicine Store: quick answers

What is Omeiza Patient Medicine Store's phone number?
You can reach Omeiza Patient Medicine Store on 0806 647 2823.
Where is Omeiza Patient Medicine Store located?
Omeiza Patient Medicine Store is located at 26 Okene Street, Okene 264103, Kogi, Nigeria.
What are Omeiza Patient Medicine Store's opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Other pharmacy ranked on Ranked in Okene, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Omeiza Patient Medicine Store?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →