Obije Block Industry
—Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?
About
Obije Block Industry is a block industry located at 64 Adesuwa Rd, Oka, Benin City 300102, Edo, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.
Recent reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.
Obije Block Industry: quick answers
- What is Obije Block Industry's phone number?
- You can reach Obije Block Industry on 0705 737 9838.
- Where is Obije Block Industry located?
- Obije Block Industry is located at 64 Adesuwa Rd, Oka, Benin City 300102, Edo, Nigeria.
More Block Industry in Benin City
Other block industry ranked on Ranked in Benin City, ordered by our independent score.
For business owners
Own or manage Obije Block Industry?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.