Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
OBIANO SHOE WORLD cover photo#4Shoe Shops · Umuahia

OBIANO SHOE WORLD

5.05.0 out of 5 stars(1 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

OBIANO SHOE WORLD is a shoe shops located at GFFV+M76, Aba Rd, Umu Obasi, Umuahia 440236, Abia, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 1 reviews.

On Google, OBIANO SHOE WORLD is listed under Shoe store.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Emmanuel U.3 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Sells shoe wears for different occasions. They have amazing ok shoes for sale Simply thrifted. Bale Sourced Affordable. Trendy. Items that last a long time.

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

OBIANO SHOE WORLD: quick answers

What is OBIANO SHOE WORLD's phone number?
You can reach OBIANO SHOE WORLD on 0806 803 4301.
Where is OBIANO SHOE WORLD located?
OBIANO SHOE WORLD is located at GFFV+M76, Aba Rd, Umu Obasi, Umuahia 440236, Abia, Nigeria.
Does OBIANO SHOE WORLD have reviews?
Yes — OBIANO SHOE WORLD is rated 5.0★ from 1 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other shoe shops ranked on Ranked in Umuahia, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage OBIANO SHOE WORLD?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →