Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED

Mummy Tohibat Female Tailoring Shop

Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Mummy Tohibat Female Tailoring Shop is a buba and iro tailors located at Ibara, Abeokuta 111102, Ogun State, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.

Mummy Tohibat Female Tailoring Shop: quick answers

What is Mummy Tohibat Female Tailoring Shop's phone number?
You can reach Mummy Tohibat Female Tailoring Shop on 0706 166 0588.
Where is Mummy Tohibat Female Tailoring Shop located?
Mummy Tohibat Female Tailoring Shop is located at Ibara, Abeokuta 111102, Ogun State, Nigeria.
What are Mummy Tohibat Female Tailoring Shop's opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Other buba and iro tailors ranked on Ranked in Abeokuta, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Mummy Tohibat Female Tailoring Shop?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →