Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED

Montessori Model College, Ilorin

Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Montessori Model College, Ilorin is a montessori schools located at Ilorin 240101, Kwara, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.

Montessori Model College, Ilorin: quick answers

What is Montessori Model College, Ilorin's phone number?
You can reach Montessori Model College, Ilorin on 0806 326 9145.
Where is Montessori Model College, Ilorin located?
Montessori Model College, Ilorin is located at Ilorin 240101, Kwara, Nigeria.
What are Montessori Model College, Ilorin's opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: Closed.

Other montessori schools ranked on Ranked in Ilorin, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Montessori Model College, Ilorin?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →