Monique's Cakes and confectionery
About
Monique's Cakes and confectionery is a confectionery suppliers located at 21 Obafemi Omowaiye St, Magodo St, Lagos 105102, Lagos, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 2 reviews.
On Google, Monique's Cakes and confectionery is listed under Bakery.
Photos
3 more photos available via Google.
Recent reviews
- Ayo A.5 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Very great.
- Timothy W.6 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Smooth and you get the best of cake services . Good quality with pocket friendly prices
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
Monique's Cakes and confectionery: quick answers
- What is Monique's Cakes and confectionery's phone number?
- You can reach Monique's Cakes and confectionery on 0706 825 1385.
- Where is Monique's Cakes and confectionery located?
- Monique's Cakes and confectionery is located at 21 Obafemi Omowaiye St, Magodo St, Lagos 105102, Lagos, Nigeria.
- What are Monique's Cakes and confectionery's opening hours?
- Monday: 9:00 AM – 5:30 PM; Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 5:30 PM; Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 5:30 PM; Thursday: 9:00 AM – 5:30 PM; Friday: 9:00 AM – 5:30 PM; Saturday: 9:00 AM – 5:30 PM; Sunday: Closed.
- Does Monique's Cakes and confectionery have reviews?
- Yes — Monique's Cakes and confectionery is rated 5.0★ from 2 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Confectionery Suppliers in Magodo
Other confectionery suppliers ranked on Ranked in Magodo, ordered by our independent score.
- Dodo's Bakeshop (Cakes & Desserts)★ 4.9 (14)
- Newbisco Ltd★ 3.6 (68)
- Modune Confectionery★ 4.4 (5)
- Mekang Resources★ 5.0 (4)
- G4R Confectionery★ 3.5 (2)
- Dolci Royal Ventures
- D'fems confectionery and bakery services
- Deepej Cakes N Confectionery
For business owners
Own or manage Monique's Cakes and confectionery?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.