Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Maxb Plaza cover photo

Maxb Plaza

5.05.0 out of 5 stars(2 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Maxb Plaza is a shopping mall located at 1World, Bank Avenue, Ntezi Abba, Abakaliki 482101, Ebonyi, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 2 reviews.

On Google, Maxb Plaza is listed under Shopping mall.

Photos

  • Maxb Plaza photo 2
  • Maxb Plaza photo 3

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Maxb Plaza: quick answers

What is Maxb Plaza's phone number?
You can reach Maxb Plaza on 0916 841 3970.
Where is Maxb Plaza located?
Maxb Plaza is located at 1World, Bank Avenue, Ntezi Abba, Abakaliki 482101, Ebonyi, Nigeria.
What are Maxb Plaza's opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
Does Maxb Plaza have reviews?
Yes — Maxb Plaza is rated 5.0★ from 2 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other shopping mall ranked on Ranked in Abakaliki New, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Maxb Plaza?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →