Madam Bartho Shop
5.05.0 out of 5 stars(1 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?
About
Madam Bartho Shop is a pap makers located at Local Government, Adarigho Shopping plaza, 19 Effurun-Sapele Rd, Enerhe, Warri 330102, Delta, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 1 reviews.
Photos
3 more photos available via Google.
Recent reviews
- Ossai J.3 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Amazing Services
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
Madam Bartho Shop: quick answers
- What is Madam Bartho Shop's phone number?
- You can reach Madam Bartho Shop on 0816 214 6972.
- Where is Madam Bartho Shop located?
- Madam Bartho Shop is located at Local Government, Adarigho Shopping plaza, 19 Effurun-Sapele Rd, Enerhe, Warri 330102, Delta, Nigeria.
- What are Madam Bartho Shop's opening hours?
- Monday: 8:00 AM – 6:30 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 6:30 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 6:30 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 6:30 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 6:30 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 6:30 PM; Sunday: Closed.
- Does Madam Bartho Shop have reviews?
- Yes — Madam Bartho Shop is rated 5.0★ from 1 Google reviews on Ranked.
For business owners
Own or manage Madam Bartho Shop?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.