Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Larpel store cover photo#2Headtie Shops · Warri

Larpel store

4.74.7 out of 5 stars(17 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Larpel store is a headtie shops located at 44 Ebitu Ukiwe St, Jabi, Abuja 500272, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.7 stars from 17 reviews.

Photos

  • Larpel store photo 2
  • Larpel store photo 3
  • Larpel store photo 4
  • Larpel store photo 5
  • Larpel store photo 6

3 more photos available via Google.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Precious N.5 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    They give you exactly what you order for, they are one of the best in Nigeria

    View on Google →

  • daniel B.5 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Excellent service... Thank you so much

    View on Google →

  • Frank I.5 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    I haven't seen any fast service companies like this. Keep it up

    View on Google →

  • Flora A.5 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    What you see is what you get. However, what makes me always want to go back is the fantastic customer service before, during and after receipt of order. Top notch! 👏👏

    View on Google →

  • Peace E.5 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    I have bought some some good stuffs from this store it ok with me

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Larpel store: quick answers

What is Larpel store's phone number?
You can reach Larpel store on 0905 501 0319.
Where is Larpel store located?
Larpel store is located at 44 Ebitu Ukiwe St, Jabi, Abuja 500272, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria.
What are Larpel store's opening hours?
Monday: Open 24 hours; Tuesday: Open 24 hours; Wednesday: Open 24 hours; Thursday: Open 24 hours; Friday: Open 24 hours; Saturday: Open 24 hours; Sunday: Open 24 hours.
Does Larpel store have reviews?
Yes — Larpel store is rated 4.7★ from 17 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other headtie shops ranked on Ranked in Warri, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Larpel store?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →