Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Kiddies SUPERMART cover photo

Kiddies SUPERMART

4.54.5 out of 5 stars(2 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Kiddies SUPERMART is a baby food delivery located at Phase 2, Estate Right, 6 Bunmi Joseph St, behind Domino’s Pizza, Gbagada, Ikeja 102216, Lagos, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.5 stars from 2 reviews.

On Google, Kiddies SUPERMART is listed under Clothing store.

Photos

  • Kiddies SUPERMART photo 2
  • Kiddies SUPERMART photo 3
  • Kiddies SUPERMART photo 4
  • Kiddies SUPERMART photo 5
  • Kiddies SUPERMART photo 6

3 more photos available via Google.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Kiddies SUPERMART: quick answers

What is Kiddies SUPERMART's phone number?
You can reach Kiddies SUPERMART on 0809 146 8092.
Where is Kiddies SUPERMART located?
Kiddies SUPERMART is located at Phase 2, Estate Right, 6 Bunmi Joseph St, behind Domino’s Pizza, Gbagada, Ikeja 102216, Lagos, Nigeria.
What are Kiddies SUPERMART's opening hours?
Monday: 9:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Thursday: 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Friday: 9:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Saturday: 9:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
Does Kiddies SUPERMART have reviews?
Yes — Kiddies SUPERMART is rated 4.5★ from 2 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other baby food delivery ranked on Ranked in Gbagada, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Kiddies SUPERMART?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →