Just laundry
Own Just laundry? 5 customers contacted this business through Ranked in the last 30 days. Claim the listing to manage your details, add photos, and reply to reviews.
Claim this listingAbout
Just laundry is a comforter cleaning located at Opposite ajagungbade plaza, Ogbomoso 212102, Oyo, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 8 reviews.
Photos
2 more photos available via Google.
Recent reviews
- Taiwo L.1 year ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Just laundry is a very good cleaning company to work with. They deliver promptly, nearly and well organized. Their house cleaning is always superb and their cloth washing and ironing is always neat. Try them today and you will be glad you did. JUST LAUNDRY to the world.
- Oyebisi O.1 year ago5.0 out of 5 stars
i love their service and the fact that they keep to time for delivery.
- Kazeem A.1 year ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Worth the pay
- Oluwatimileyin A.1 year ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Just laundry is just too Expectional at what they do!!!
- adeyinka T.3 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
A classic place to get your laundries done.
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
Just laundry: quick answers
- What is Just laundry's phone number?
- You can reach Just laundry on 0803 855 0544.
- Where is Just laundry located?
- Just laundry is located at Opposite ajagungbade plaza, Ogbomoso 212102, Oyo, Nigeria.
- What are Just laundry's opening hours?
- Monday: 8:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
- Does Just laundry have reviews?
- Yes — Just laundry is rated 5.0★ from 8 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Comforter Cleaning in Ogbomosho
Other comforter cleaning ranked on Ranked in Ogbomosho, ordered by our independent score.
- Dee-Jhay Laundry★ 4.6 (12)
- Asmato Laundry And Cleaning Services, off Yaku Road Ogbomoso★ 4.9 (19)
- ABDcare Laundry Service★ 5.0 (4)
- Levi Laundry Services★ 4.7 (11)
- Harzrajh Laundry Service
- El-shaddai laundry services, ogbomoso Nigeria
- Icc fabric solution
- TAIWOLAN CLEANUP SERVICES
- A M Laundry
- Corporate Clean
- Emmcilla Global Limited
For business owners
Own or manage Just laundry?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.