Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Jetzage kitchen cover photo

Jetzage kitchen

4.54.5 out of 5 stars(2 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Jetzage kitchen is a coconut rice experts located at 41 Adebisi Ogunniyi Cres, Eti-Osa, Lekki 105102, Lagos, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.5 stars from 2 reviews.

On Google, Jetzage kitchen is listed under Restaurant.

Photos

  • Jetzage kitchen photo 2
  • Jetzage kitchen photo 3
  • Jetzage kitchen photo 4
  • Jetzage kitchen photo 5
  • Jetzage kitchen photo 6

3 more photos available via Google.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Jetzage kitchen: quick answers

What is Jetzage kitchen's phone number?
You can reach Jetzage kitchen on 0813 817 6419.
Where is Jetzage kitchen located?
Jetzage kitchen is located at 41 Adebisi Ogunniyi Cres, Eti-Osa, Lekki 105102, Lagos, Nigeria.
What are Jetzage kitchen's opening hours?
Monday: Open 24 hours; Tuesday: Open 24 hours; Wednesday: Open 24 hours; Thursday: Open 24 hours; Friday: Open 24 hours; Saturday: Open 24 hours; Sunday: Open 24 hours.
Does Jetzage kitchen have reviews?
Yes — Jetzage kitchen is rated 4.5★ from 2 Google reviews on Ranked.

For business owners

Own or manage Jetzage kitchen?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →