Jacksino African Native Wears
—Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?
About
Jacksino African Native Wears is a kaftan makers located at 58/65 Ndidem Usang Iso Rd, Big Qua Town, Calabar 540281, Cross River, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.
On Google, Jacksino African Native Wears is listed under Clothing store.
Recent reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.
Jacksino African Native Wears: quick answers
- What is Jacksino African Native Wears's phone number?
- You can reach Jacksino African Native Wears on 0803 396 0695.
- Where is Jacksino African Native Wears located?
- Jacksino African Native Wears is located at 58/65 Ndidem Usang Iso Rd, Big Qua Town, Calabar 540281, Cross River, Nigeria.
- What are Jacksino African Native Wears's opening hours?
- Monday: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Thursday: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Friday: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Saturday: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
More Kaftan Makers in Calabar
Other kaftan makers ranked on Ranked in Calabar, ordered by our independent score.
For business owners
Own or manage Jacksino African Native Wears?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.