Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED

Inno Tools Ventures Nigeria

1.51.5 out of 5 stars(2 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Inno Tools Ventures Nigeria is a cutting tools located at 159 Akilo Rd, opposite Latter Rain Church, Ogba, Ikeja 102212, Lagos, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 1.5 stars from 2 reviews.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Ibrahim I.6 months ago
    2.0 out of 5 stars

    Customer service is good but no update on their tools

    View on Google →

  • Pal I.1 year ago
    1.0 out of 5 stars

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Inno Tools Ventures Nigeria: quick answers

What is Inno Tools Ventures Nigeria's phone number?
You can reach Inno Tools Ventures Nigeria on 0803 441 9409.
Where is Inno Tools Ventures Nigeria located?
Inno Tools Ventures Nigeria is located at 159 Akilo Rd, opposite Latter Rain Church, Ogba, Ikeja 102212, Lagos, Nigeria.
What are Inno Tools Ventures Nigeria's opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
Does Inno Tools Ventures Nigeria have reviews?
Yes — Inno Tools Ventures Nigeria is rated 1.5★ from 2 Google reviews on Ranked.

For business owners

Own or manage Inno Tools Ventures Nigeria?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →