Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED

Ranked #6 in Fabricators · Maiduguri

Industrial Training Fund​

3.03.0 out of 5 stars(1 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

Own Industrial Training Fund​? 5 customers contacted this business through Ranked in the last 30 days. Claim the listing free to manage your details, add photos, and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing — free

About

Industrial Training Fund​ is a fabricators located at 1st Floor, Federal Government Secretariat, Jos Road, Maiduguri 600282, Borno, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 3.0 stars from 1 reviews.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Industrial Training Fund​: quick answers

What is Industrial Training Fund​'s phone number?
You can reach Industrial Training Fund​ on 0803 842 0227.
Where is Industrial Training Fund​ located?
Industrial Training Fund​ is located at 1st Floor, Federal Government Secretariat, Jos Road, Maiduguri 600282, Borno, Nigeria.
Does Industrial Training Fund​ have reviews?
Yes — Industrial Training Fund​ is rated 3.0★ from 1 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other fabricators ranked on Ranked in Maiduguri, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Industrial Training Fund​?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →