Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED

Indorama Fertilizer & Petrochemical Ltd

3.23.2 out of 5 stars(5 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Indorama Fertilizer & Petrochemical Ltd is a fertilizer dealers located at 149 Adetokunbo Ademola Cres, Wuse, Abuja 904101, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 3.2 stars from 5 reviews.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Deepankar K.1 year ago
    1.0 out of 5 stars

    View on Google →

  • Abubakar L.4 years ago
    3.0 out of 5 stars

    View on Google →

  • Almustapha N.5 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    View on Google →

  • Aliyu M.6 years ago
    3.0 out of 5 stars

    Good reception

    View on Google →

  • akaninyene D.6 years ago
    4.0 out of 5 stars

    A big fertilizer plant, largest producer of urea fertilizer in west Africa. It has a double gate with tight security.

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Indorama Fertilizer & Petrochemical Ltd: quick answers

What is Indorama Fertilizer & Petrochemical Ltd's phone number?
You can reach Indorama Fertilizer & Petrochemical Ltd on 0908 707 0001.
Where is Indorama Fertilizer & Petrochemical Ltd located?
Indorama Fertilizer & Petrochemical Ltd is located at 149 Adetokunbo Ademola Cres, Wuse, Abuja 904101, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria.
Does Indorama Fertilizer & Petrochemical Ltd have reviews?
Yes — Indorama Fertilizer & Petrochemical Ltd is rated 3.2★ from 5 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other fertilizer dealers ranked on Ranked in Maitama, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Indorama Fertilizer & Petrochemical Ltd?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →