Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED

IFS Educational Services

Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

IFS Educational Services is a isi ewu experts located at 10 Diya St, Gbagada, Lagos 100272, Lagos, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.

IFS Educational Services: quick answers

What is IFS Educational Services's phone number?
You can reach IFS Educational Services on 0810 559 0677.
Where is IFS Educational Services located?
IFS Educational Services is located at 10 Diya St, Gbagada, Lagos 100272, Lagos, Nigeria.
What are IFS Educational Services's opening hours?
Monday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM; Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM; Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM; Thursday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM; Friday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM; Saturday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.

For business owners

Own or manage IFS Educational Services?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →