IFE & BROTHER
—Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?
About
IFE & BROTHER is a generator shops located at off Ado - Ikere Road, opposite Edemo Hall, Ikere-Ekiti 361101, Ekiti, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.
Photos
3 more photos available via Google.
Recent reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.
IFE & BROTHER: quick answers
- What is IFE & BROTHER's phone number?
- You can reach IFE & BROTHER on 0706 705 4281.
- Where is IFE & BROTHER located?
- IFE & BROTHER is located at off Ado - Ikere Road, opposite Edemo Hall, Ikere-Ekiti 361101, Ekiti, Nigeria.
- What are IFE & BROTHER's opening hours?
- Monday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Tuesday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Wednesday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Thursday: 6:30 AM – 7:00 PM; Friday: 6:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Saturday: 6:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
More Generator Shops in Ikare Akoko
Other generator shops ranked on Ranked in Ikare Akoko, ordered by our independent score.
For business owners
Own or manage IFE & BROTHER?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.