Holy Messiah Church of Cherubim and Seraphim
About
Holy Messiah Church of Cherubim and Seraphim is a evangelical churches located at WGJ9+RVW Arun Owun Quarter, Sapele 331107, Delta, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.0 stars from 2 reviews.
On Google, Holy Messiah Church of Cherubim and Seraphim is listed under Church, Place of worship.
Photos
2 more photos available via Google.
Recent reviews
- Toyin J.3 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
- Glory E.5 years ago3.0 out of 5 stars
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
Holy Messiah Church of Cherubim and Seraphim: quick answers
- Where is Holy Messiah Church of Cherubim and Seraphim located?
- Holy Messiah Church of Cherubim and Seraphim is located at WGJ9+RVW Arun Owun Quarter, Sapele 331107, Delta, Nigeria.
- Does Holy Messiah Church of Cherubim and Seraphim have reviews?
- Yes — Holy Messiah Church of Cherubim and Seraphim is rated 4.0★ from 2 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Evangelical Churches in Sapele
Other evangelical churches ranked on Ranked in Sapele, ordered by our independent score.
- Ebenezer Baptist Church, Sapele★ 4.2 (11)
- CGMI Church Amazing★ 4.5 (22)
- Christ Delivered Evangelical Assembly (A.K.A Christ Chapel)★ 5.0 (5)
- Christ envoy Bible and salvation Int'l Ministry★ 5.0 (2)
- Christ Batist Church, Ogharefe★ 4.2 (19)
- Christ Gospel Church Nig. Inc.★ 4.2 (10)
- UNITY BAPTIST CHURCH SAPELE★ 4.3 (4)
- Resurrection Gospel Church (aka New Life Chapel) Sapele★ 5.0 (3)
- Divine Anionted Eagles Ministry★ 4.0 (8)
- Glory Baptist Church, Sapele★ 3.8 (12)
- CHRIST FREEDOM GOSPEL EVANGELICAL CHURCH INTERNATIONAL★ 3.7 (3)
- Living Faith Church Ugberikoko★ 3.6 (10)
For business owners
Own or manage Holy Messiah Church of Cherubim and Seraphim?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.