Health Centre
—Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?
About
Health Centre is a cardiology clinics located at Ijebu, Owo 341104, Ondo, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.
On Google, Health Centre is listed under Hospital.
Recent reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.
Health Centre: quick answers
- Where is Health Centre located?
- Health Centre is located at Ijebu, Owo 341104, Ondo, Nigeria.
- What are Health Centre's opening hours?
- Monday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
For business owners
Own or manage Health Centre?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.