Hassan & Sadiq plaza
About
Hassan & Sadiq plaza is a shopping mall located at Keffi 961101, Nasarawa, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 3.7 stars from 54 reviews.
On Google, Hassan & Sadiq plaza is listed under Shopping mall.
Photos
3 more photos available via Google.
Recent reviews
- Bature M.1 year ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Perfect place, can get architectural film, estate surveyor on values film, legal offices, computer repairs and sales & many more.
- Abdulsamad A.3 years ago4.0 out of 5 stars
is a nice plaza that you can buy your good laptops and any computer assoceries
- Aruwa D.5 years ago3.0 out of 5 stars
They do sale Computer Things there, but i looked for External CD Rom, i did not see
- SALMANU A.7 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
First plaza in KEFFI town owned by AA SULE....many goods available especially system accessories
- Okechukwu A.9 years ago4.0 out of 5 stars
You can get your computers, laptops and stationary plus lots of other goods and services at Hassan Sadiq Plaza.
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
Hassan & Sadiq plaza: quick answers
- What is Hassan & Sadiq plaza's phone number?
- You can reach Hassan & Sadiq plaza on 0813 539 6642.
- Where is Hassan & Sadiq plaza located?
- Hassan & Sadiq plaza is located at Keffi 961101, Nasarawa, Nigeria.
- What are Hassan & Sadiq plaza's opening hours?
- Monday: 7:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Tuesday: 7:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Wednesday: 7:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Thursday: 7:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Friday: 7:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Saturday: 7:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Sunday: 7:00 AM – 8:00 PM.
- Does Hassan & Sadiq plaza have reviews?
- Yes — Hassan & Sadiq plaza is rated 3.7★ from 54 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Shopping Mall in Keffi
Other shopping mall ranked on Ranked in Keffi, ordered by our independent score.
- Halibiz Shopping Mall Keffi★ 4.0 (115)
- Paragon Super Market★ 3.8 (102)
- TEX CYBER CAFE★ 3.6 (131)
- HAPPY COMMUNICATIONS NIG. LTD★ 3.0 (3)
For business owners
Own or manage Hassan & Sadiq plaza?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.