Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Hands on Facility Nigeria Limited cover photo

Hands on Facility Nigeria Limited

4.94.9 out of 5 stars(13 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Hands on Facility Nigeria Limited is a safety equipment located at Eleganza Gardens Estate, Eti-Osa, Lagos 106104, Lagos, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.9 stars from 13 reviews.

Photos

  • Hands on Facility Nigeria Limited photo 2
  • Hands on Facility Nigeria Limited photo 3
  • Hands on Facility Nigeria Limited photo 4
  • Hands on Facility Nigeria Limited photo 5
  • Hands on Facility Nigeria Limited photo 6

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Daniel O.4 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Their customer service is very commendable.👍

    View on Google →

  • Felicita C.4 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Their commitment to high-quality products, responsive service, and long-term support makes them a brand you can truly trust.

    View on Google →

  • Henry F.4 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    A reliable company for the procurement of your PPEs and other equipments relating to oil and gas. With on time deliveries.

    View on Google →

  • Oparaocha S.4 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    It’s a very Healthy company to work with, and very reliable with their delivery timelines.

    View on Google →

  • olaitan B.4 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Durable products, excellent service and value driven!!!

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Hands on Facility Nigeria Limited: quick answers

What is Hands on Facility Nigeria Limited's phone number?
You can reach Hands on Facility Nigeria Limited on 0810 096 9777.
Where is Hands on Facility Nigeria Limited located?
Hands on Facility Nigeria Limited is located at Eleganza Gardens Estate, Eti-Osa, Lagos 106104, Lagos, Nigeria.
What are Hands on Facility Nigeria Limited's opening hours?
Monday: 10:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 10:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 10:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 10:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 10:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: 10:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
Does Hands on Facility Nigeria Limited have reviews?
Yes — Hands on Facility Nigeria Limited is rated 4.9★ from 13 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other safety equipment ranked on Ranked in Ile-Ife, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Hands on Facility Nigeria Limited?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →