Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Glorious Zion Garment cover photo#101Boutiques · Onitsha

Glorious Zion Garment

Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Glorious Zion Garment is a boutique located at local government, No 11 Maryland Street, Nkpor, Obosi 434109, Anambra, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.

On Google, Glorious Zion Garment is listed under Clothing store.

Photos

  • Glorious Zion Garment photo 2
  • Glorious Zion Garment photo 3
  • Glorious Zion Garment photo 4
  • Glorious Zion Garment photo 5
  • Glorious Zion Garment photo 6

3 more photos available via Google.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.

Glorious Zion Garment: quick answers

What is Glorious Zion Garment's phone number?
You can reach Glorious Zion Garment on 0816 430 8279.
Where is Glorious Zion Garment located?
Glorious Zion Garment is located at local government, No 11 Maryland Street, Nkpor, Obosi 434109, Anambra, Nigeria.
What are Glorious Zion Garment's opening hours?
Monday: Open 24 hours; Tuesday: Open 24 hours; Wednesday: Open 24 hours; Thursday: Open 24 hours; Friday: Open 24 hours; Saturday: Open 24 hours; Sunday: Open 24 hours.

Other boutique ranked on Ranked in Onitsha, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Glorious Zion Garment?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →