Foursquare Gospel Church
5.05.0 out of 5 stars(1 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?
About
Foursquare Gospel Church is a evangelical churches located at 30B Eket - Oron Rd, Eket 524101, Akwa Ibom, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 1 reviews.
On Google, Foursquare Gospel Church is listed under Church, Place of worship.
Recent reviews
- Doctor F.4 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
Foursquare Gospel Church: quick answers
- What is Foursquare Gospel Church's phone number?
- You can reach Foursquare Gospel Church on 0802 966 4013.
- Where is Foursquare Gospel Church located?
- Foursquare Gospel Church is located at 30B Eket - Oron Rd, Eket 524101, Akwa Ibom, Nigeria.
- What are Foursquare Gospel Church's opening hours?
- Monday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: Closed.
- Does Foursquare Gospel Church have reviews?
- Yes — Foursquare Gospel Church is rated 5.0★ from 1 Google reviews on Ranked.
For business owners
Own or manage Foursquare Gospel Church?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.