Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Flux Signature (Fashion Academy) cover photo#5Art Schools · Lugbe

Flux Signature (Fashion Academy)

5.05.0 out of 5 stars(1 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Flux Signature (Fashion Academy) is a art schools located at 621(C) CBN Quarters, FHA Lugbe, Abuja 900107, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 1 reviews.

Photos

  • Flux Signature (Fashion Academy) photo 2
  • Flux Signature (Fashion Academy) photo 3
  • Flux Signature (Fashion Academy) photo 4

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Oduni O.2 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    A beautiful place to be

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Flux Signature (Fashion Academy): quick answers

What is Flux Signature (Fashion Academy)'s phone number?
You can reach Flux Signature (Fashion Academy) on 0802 934 6559.
Where is Flux Signature (Fashion Academy) located?
Flux Signature (Fashion Academy) is located at 621(C) CBN Quarters, FHA Lugbe, Abuja 900107, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria.
What are Flux Signature (Fashion Academy)'s opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
Does Flux Signature (Fashion Academy) have reviews?
Yes — Flux Signature (Fashion Academy) is rated 5.0★ from 1 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other art schools ranked on Ranked in Lugbe, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Flux Signature (Fashion Academy)?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →