Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Felix Feed Store cover photo

Felix Feed Store

Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Felix Feed Store is a fish feed suppliers located at FQCV+P84, Lekki - Epe Expy, Lekki 105101, Lagos, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.

Photos

  • Felix Feed Store photo 2

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.

Felix Feed Store: quick answers

What is Felix Feed Store's phone number?
You can reach Felix Feed Store on 0802 407 4294.
Where is Felix Feed Store located?
Felix Feed Store is located at FQCV+P84, Lekki - Epe Expy, Lekki 105101, Lagos, Nigeria.
What are Felix Feed Store's opening hours?
Monday: 8:45 AM – 5:30 PM; Tuesday: 8:45 AM – 5:30 PM; Wednesday: 8:45 AM – 5:30 PM; Thursday: 8:45 AM – 5:30 PM; Friday: 8:45 AM – 5:30 PM; Saturday: 8:45 AM – 5:30 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Other fish feed suppliers ranked on Ranked in Lekki, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Felix Feed Store?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →