Famous barbing saloon
About
Famous barbing saloon is a barbing salons located at 73X9+2JH Bi-Water, opposite Gunuba Work, Mokwa 913104, Niger, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.3 stars from 3 reviews.
On Google, Famous barbing saloon is listed under Beauty salon.
Photos
Recent reviews
- ABDULLAHI S.4 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
The place is a well organized environment for business transaction
- Elochukwu E.4 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Very accurate
- Musa K.4 years ago3.0 out of 5 stars
Good human relation
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
Famous barbing saloon: quick answers
- Where is Famous barbing saloon located?
- Famous barbing saloon is located at 73X9+2JH Bi-Water, opposite Gunuba Work, Mokwa 913104, Niger, Nigeria.
- What are Famous barbing saloon's opening hours?
- Monday: 7:39 AM – 9:39 PM; Tuesday: 7:39 AM – 9:39 PM; Wednesday: 7:39 AM – 9:39 PM; Thursday: 7:39 AM – 9:39 PM; Friday: 7:39 AM – 9:39 PM; Saturday: 7:39 AM – 9:39 PM; Sunday: 7:39 AM – 9:39 PM.
- Does Famous barbing saloon have reviews?
- Yes — Famous barbing saloon is rated 4.3★ from 3 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Barbing Salons in Jega
Other barbing salons ranked on Ranked in Jega, ordered by our independent score.
For business owners
Own or manage Famous barbing saloon?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.