Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED

Falanna Block Industry

Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Falanna Block Industry is a block industry located at 1 Factory Rd, along, Aba 450101, Abia, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.

Falanna Block Industry: quick answers

What is Falanna Block Industry's phone number?
You can reach Falanna Block Industry on 0813 133 8596.
Where is Falanna Block Industry located?
Falanna Block Industry is located at 1 Factory Rd, along, Aba 450101, Abia, Nigeria.
What are Falanna Block Industry's opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Other block industry ranked on Ranked in Aba, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Falanna Block Industry?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →