Expresso Farms
—Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?
About
Expresso Farms is a fish farms located at Nnewi Anambra NG, XXQ4+HHF, Okigwe Express way, Otolo 435101, Anambra, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.
Recent reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.
Expresso Farms: quick answers
- What is Expresso Farms's phone number?
- You can reach Expresso Farms on 0708 486 8082.
- Where is Expresso Farms located?
- Expresso Farms is located at Nnewi Anambra NG, XXQ4+HHF, Okigwe Express way, Otolo 435101, Anambra, Nigeria.
- What are Expresso Farms's opening hours?
- Monday: 6:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Tuesday: 6:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Wednesday: 6:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Thursday: Closed; Friday: 6:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Saturday: Open 24 hours; Sunday: 12:00 – 10:00 PM.
More Fish Farms in Nnewi
Other fish farms ranked on Ranked in Nnewi, ordered by our independent score.
For business owners
Own or manage Expresso Farms?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.