Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Esima Fish Farm & Sea Foods cover photo#12Fish Farms · Uyo

Esima Fish Farm & Sea Foods

Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Esima Fish Farm & Sea Foods is a fish farms located at 36 Ikot Abasi Street, Uyo 520102, Akwa Ibom, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.

Photos

  • Esima Fish Farm & Sea Foods photo 2
  • Esima Fish Farm & Sea Foods photo 3
  • Esima Fish Farm & Sea Foods photo 4
  • Esima Fish Farm & Sea Foods photo 5
  • Esima Fish Farm & Sea Foods photo 6

3 more photos available via Google.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.

Esima Fish Farm & Sea Foods: quick answers

What is Esima Fish Farm & Sea Foods's phone number?
You can reach Esima Fish Farm & Sea Foods on 0802 318 7346.
Where is Esima Fish Farm & Sea Foods located?
Esima Fish Farm & Sea Foods is located at 36 Ikot Abasi Street, Uyo 520102, Akwa Ibom, Nigeria.
What are Esima Fish Farm & Sea Foods's opening hours?
Monday: Open 24 hours; Tuesday: Open 24 hours; Wednesday: Open 24 hours; Thursday: Open 24 hours; Friday: Open 24 hours; Saturday: Open 24 hours; Sunday: Open 24 hours.

Other fish farms ranked on Ranked in Uyo, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Esima Fish Farm & Sea Foods?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →