Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED

Ellazee kids and mom limited

5.05.0 out of 5 stars(2 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Ellazee kids and mom limited is a auto body shops located at ACC 9, AMAC Market, Lugbe 900107, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 2 reviews.

On Google, Ellazee kids and mom limited is listed under Clothing store.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Ellazee kids and mom limited: quick answers

What is Ellazee kids and mom limited's phone number?
You can reach Ellazee kids and mom limited on 0806 498 0195.
Where is Ellazee kids and mom limited located?
Ellazee kids and mom limited is located at ACC 9, AMAC Market, Lugbe 900107, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria.
What are Ellazee kids and mom limited's opening hours?
Monday: 8:30 AM – 6:30 PM; Tuesday: 8:30 AM – 6:30 PM; Wednesday: 8:30 AM – 6:30 PM; Thursday: 8:30 AM – 6:30 PM; Friday: 8:30 AM – 6:30 PM; Saturday: 8:30 AM – 6:30 PM; Sunday: 8:30 AM – 6:30 PM.
Does Ellazee kids and mom limited have reviews?
Yes — Ellazee kids and mom limited is rated 5.0★ from 2 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other auto body shops ranked on Ranked in Lugbe, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Ellazee kids and mom limited?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →