Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED

Ranked #11 in DJ Services · Aba

DJ Ugo Best

4.04.0 out of 5 stars(1 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

Own DJ Ugo Best? 5 customers contacted this business through Ranked in the last 30 days. Claim the listing free to manage your details, add photos, and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing — free

About

DJ Ugo Best is a dj service located at 48FR+JJ5, Umule Rd, opp. Anglican Church of Pentecost, Abayi, Aba 453111, Abia, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.0 stars from 1 reviews.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

DJ Ugo Best: quick answers

What is DJ Ugo Best's phone number?
You can reach DJ Ugo Best on 0803 764 9364.
Where is DJ Ugo Best located?
DJ Ugo Best is located at 48FR+JJ5, Umule Rd, opp. Anglican Church of Pentecost, Abayi, Aba 453111, Abia, Nigeria.
Does DJ Ugo Best have reviews?
Yes — DJ Ugo Best is rated 4.0★ from 1 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other dj service ranked on Ranked in Aba, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage DJ Ugo Best?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →