Divine Favour of God Patent and Medicine Shop
—Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?
About
Divine Favour of God Patent and Medicine Shop is a herbal medicine shops located at Trade more, behind Aso Estate, Lugbe, 900107, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.
On Google, Divine Favour of God Patent and Medicine Shop is listed under Pharmacy.
Photos
3 more photos available via Google.
Recent reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.
Divine Favour of God Patent and Medicine Shop: quick answers
- What is Divine Favour of God Patent and Medicine Shop's phone number?
- You can reach Divine Favour of God Patent and Medicine Shop on 0803 620 2310.
- Where is Divine Favour of God Patent and Medicine Shop located?
- Divine Favour of God Patent and Medicine Shop is located at Trade more, behind Aso Estate, Lugbe, 900107, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria.
- What are Divine Favour of God Patent and Medicine Shop's opening hours?
- Monday: 7:30 AM – 10:30 PM; Tuesday: 7:30 AM – 10:30 PM; Wednesday: 7:30 AM – 10:30 PM; Thursday: 7:30 AM – 10:30 PM; Friday: 7:30 AM – 10:30 PM; Saturday: 7:30 AM – 10:30 PM; Sunday: 4:00 – 10:00 PM.
More Herbal Medicine Shops in Lugbe
Other herbal medicine shops ranked on Ranked in Lugbe, ordered by our independent score.
- Bioharb Global Limited★ 5.0 (7)
- Bencalli medical ltd★ 5.0 (1)
- LeAnn Naturals★ 5.0 (3)
- Delicagold Organic & Natural Food Store★ 5.0 (3)
- Olive Herbal Centre★ 4.9 (7)
- Ajokeade Organics★ 5.0 (4)
- Gnld/neolife health care supplements★ 5.0 (1)
- Rham Herbs★ 5.0 (1)
- Faforon herbal lugbe
- Mildfor Cavella Naturals
- NWANYI KA IBE YA
- Fauzan Herbal Islamic Center
For business owners
Own or manage Divine Favour of God Patent and Medicine Shop?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.