Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Dika Group cover photo

Dika Group

5.05.0 out of 5 stars(5 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Dika Group is a agritech companies located at House 23 Corner shop First Avenue FHA Lugbe, Abuja 970001, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 5 reviews.

Photos

  • Dika Group photo 2
  • Dika Group photo 3
  • Dika Group photo 4
  • Dika Group photo 5
  • Dika Group photo 6

3 more photos available via Google.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Anya L.4 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Their product is very strong, easy to use and reliable, it long lasting as well. I recommand this knapsack sprayer

    View on Google →

  • Robert A.4 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Dika is reliable. Great quality and services

    View on Google →

  • Chioma M.4 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    View on Google →

  • Casimir A.4 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    View on Google →

  • Sylvanus O.4 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Reliable

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Dika Group: quick answers

What is Dika Group's phone number?
You can reach Dika Group on 0808 081 4867.
Where is Dika Group located?
Dika Group is located at House 23 Corner shop First Avenue FHA Lugbe, Abuja 970001, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria.
What are Dika Group's opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
Does Dika Group have reviews?
Yes — Dika Group is rated 5.0★ from 5 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other agritech companies ranked on Ranked in Lugbe, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Dika Group?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →