DHL Service Point (Jordan Angel)
3.03.0 out of 5 stars(1 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?
About
DHL Service Point (Jordan Angel) is a dhl ng located at 17B KACHIA ROAD KADUNA, Mekara, KANO 800282, KANO, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 3.0 stars from 1 reviews.
Recent reviews
- Venkatesh M.3 years ago3.0 out of 5 stars
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
DHL Service Point (Jordan Angel): quick answers
- What is DHL Service Point (Jordan Angel)'s phone number?
- You can reach DHL Service Point (Jordan Angel) on 0803 907 7000.
- Where is DHL Service Point (Jordan Angel) located?
- DHL Service Point (Jordan Angel) is located at 17B KACHIA ROAD KADUNA, Mekara, KANO 800282, KANO, Nigeria.
- What are DHL Service Point (Jordan Angel)'s opening hours?
- Monday: 8:00 AM – 1:00 PM, 2:00 – 6:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 1:00 PM, 2:00 – 6:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 1:00 PM, 2:00 – 6:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 1:00 PM, 2:00 – 6:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 1:00 PM, 2:00 – 6:00 PM; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: Closed.
- Does DHL Service Point (Jordan Angel) have reviews?
- Yes — DHL Service Point (Jordan Angel) is rated 3.0★ from 1 Google reviews on Ranked.
For business owners
Own or manage DHL Service Point (Jordan Angel)?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.