Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED

Cool Spot Restaurant And Bar

3.43.4 out of 5 stars(9 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Cool Spot Restaurant And Bar is a dominican restaurants located at 1 Oko Owo St, Somolu, Lagos 102216, Lagos, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 3.4 stars from 9 reviews.

On Google, Cool Spot Restaurant And Bar is listed under Bar, Restaurant.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Cool Spot Restaurant And Bar: quick answers

What is Cool Spot Restaurant And Bar's phone number?
You can reach Cool Spot Restaurant And Bar on 0708 235 9462.
Where is Cool Spot Restaurant And Bar located?
Cool Spot Restaurant And Bar is located at 1 Oko Owo St, Somolu, Lagos 102216, Lagos, Nigeria.
What are Cool Spot Restaurant And Bar's opening hours?
Monday: 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Tuesday: 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Wednesday: 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Thursday: 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Friday: 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Saturday: 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
Does Cool Spot Restaurant And Bar have reviews?
Yes — Cool Spot Restaurant And Bar is rated 3.4★ from 9 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other dominican restaurants ranked on Ranked in Shomolu, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Cool Spot Restaurant And Bar?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →