Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Chris Global Petroleum Service Limited cover photo

Chris Global Petroleum Service Limited

5.05.0 out of 5 stars(6 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Chris Global Petroleum Service Limited is a auto service centers located at Boji Boji, Boji-Boji II 321103, Delta, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 6 reviews.

On Google, Chris Global Petroleum Service Limited is listed under Gas station.

Photos

  • Chris Global Petroleum Service Limited photo 2
  • Chris Global Petroleum Service Limited photo 3
  • Chris Global Petroleum Service Limited photo 4
  • Chris Global Petroleum Service Limited photo 5
  • Chris Global Petroleum Service Limited photo 6

3 more photos available via Google.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • ELURO E.11 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Best service

    View on Google →

  • WINNER_BUGER_KING1 year ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Gratitude

    View on Google →

  • Wizzy S.1 year ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Best Petroleum station in agbor delta state

    View on Google →

  • P-Clothing S.2 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Anytime I am within Agbor. I often fill up at Chris Global Petroleum, the attendants are very professional, no time wasting.

    View on Google →

  • Growing D.2 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    This filling station is at Morka Street in Boji Boji. It’s a new filling station at an excellent location.

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Chris Global Petroleum Service Limited: quick answers

What is Chris Global Petroleum Service Limited's phone number?
You can reach Chris Global Petroleum Service Limited on 0707 347 1533.
Where is Chris Global Petroleum Service Limited located?
Chris Global Petroleum Service Limited is located at Boji Boji, Boji-Boji II 321103, Delta, Nigeria.
What are Chris Global Petroleum Service Limited's opening hours?
Monday: 6:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Tuesday: 6:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Wednesday: 6:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Thursday: 6:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Friday: 6:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Saturday: 6:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Sunday: 6:00 AM – 9:00 PM.
Does Chris Global Petroleum Service Limited have reviews?
Yes — Chris Global Petroleum Service Limited is rated 5.0★ from 6 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other auto service centers ranked on Ranked in Agbor, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Chris Global Petroleum Service Limited?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →