Catholic Church Takum
About
Catholic Church Takum is a church located at 6XWW+228, Road, opposite RCCN secretariat, Takum 671002, Taraba, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 1 reviews.
On Google, Catholic Church Takum is listed under Place of worship.
Photos
2 more photos available via Google.
Recent reviews
- Yaro B.1 year ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Come and worship with is@ Holy Family Catholic Church
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
Catholic Church Takum: quick answers
- Where is Catholic Church Takum located?
- Catholic Church Takum is located at 6XWW+228, Road, opposite RCCN secretariat, Takum 671002, Taraba, Nigeria.
- Does Catholic Church Takum have reviews?
- Yes — Catholic Church Takum is rated 5.0★ from 1 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Church in Taraba State
Other church ranked on Ranked in Taraba State, ordered by our independent score.
- St. Paul's Catholic Church, Bali★ 4.9 (8)
- CRCN Tikari★ 4.3 (23)
- RCCN Church★ 4.1 (16)
- Deeper Life Church Army Barracks Takum★ 5.0 (2)
- Arrow Of Deliverance Ministries Inc. Takum★ 5.0 (2)
- Redeemed peoples Mission (Rpm ) Bali★ 5.0 (1)
- Living Faith Church Bali★ 5.0 (1)
- Rccn church Bali Taraba State★ 5.0 (1)
- The Good Life Church, Takum, Taraba, Nigeria★ 5.0 (1)
- Reformed Church of Christ for Nations (RCCN)★ 4.5 (2)
- Christian Reformed Church of Nigeria★ 4.3 (6)
- Living Faith Church★ 3.8 (4)
For business owners
Own or manage Catholic Church Takum?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.