Big Ben Tech
5.05.0 out of 5 stars(1 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?
About
Big Ben Tech is a forklift rental located at 53 Okpe Rd, Sapele, 331107, Delta, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 1 reviews.
Photos
Recent reviews
- Wildwealth S.2 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
Big Ben Tech: quick answers
- What is Big Ben Tech's phone number?
- You can reach Big Ben Tech on 0803 438 8709.
- Where is Big Ben Tech located?
- Big Ben Tech is located at 53 Okpe Rd, Sapele, 331107, Delta, Nigeria.
- What are Big Ben Tech's opening hours?
- Monday: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Thursday: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Friday: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Saturday: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
- Does Big Ben Tech have reviews?
- Yes — Big Ben Tech is rated 5.0★ from 1 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Forklift Rental in Sapele
Other forklift rental ranked on Ranked in Sapele, ordered by our independent score.
For business owners
Own or manage Big Ben Tech?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.