B&S Music School
What our review analysis found
Highly qualified teachers and organized curriculum for children's music development.
- qualified teachers
- organized
- children
- violin lessons
- fun learning
Confidence 40% · analysed from real Google reviews via LLM
About
B&S Music School is a music school located at Suite 308, 3rd Floor The Kings Plaza Ahmadu Bello Way Kado, opposite NAF Conference Center, Gwarinpa, AMAC 900108, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 2 reviews.
Photos
3 more photos available via Google.
Recent reviews
- Rashidat C.6 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
It's been a fun place to learn how to play the violin for my 8year old daughter.
- Usseina H.6 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
An organized music Institute with highly qualified teachers. A place to be for children who want to develop and improve their skills in music.
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
B&S Music School: quick answers
- What is B&S Music School's phone number?
- You can reach B&S Music School on 0806 544 2707.
- Where is B&S Music School located?
- B&S Music School is located at Suite 308, 3rd Floor The Kings Plaza Ahmadu Bello Way Kado, opposite NAF Conference Center, Gwarinpa, AMAC 900108, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria.
- What are B&S Music School's opening hours?
- Monday: Closed; Tuesday: Closed; Wednesday: Closed; Thursday: Closed; Friday: Closed; Saturday: 9:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
- Does B&S Music School have reviews?
- Yes — B&S Music School is rated 5.0★ from 2 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Music School in Gwarinpa
Other music school ranked on Ranked in Gwarinpa, ordered by our independent score.
For business owners
Own or manage B&S Music School?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.