Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED

Ranked #447 in Nail Salons · Lagos

Anita Nails And Beauty Studio

Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Anita Nails And Beauty Studio is a nail salon located at Shop No. 61, Powa Plaza, Ayantuga St, Onipanu, Lagos 102215, Lagos, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.

On Google, Anita Nails And Beauty Studio is listed under Beauty salon.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.

Anita Nails And Beauty Studio: quick answers

What is Anita Nails And Beauty Studio's phone number?
You can reach Anita Nails And Beauty Studio on 0805 600 7380.
Where is Anita Nails And Beauty Studio located?
Anita Nails And Beauty Studio is located at Shop No. 61, Powa Plaza, Ayantuga St, Onipanu, Lagos 102215, Lagos, Nigeria.
What are Anita Nails And Beauty Studio's opening hours?
Monday: 9:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Thursday: 9:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Friday: 9:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Saturday: 9:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Sunday: 9:00 AM – 8:00 PM.

Other nail salon ranked on Ranked in Lagos, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Anita Nails And Beauty Studio?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →