All Saints Anglican Church, Oghrarefe.
About
All Saints Anglican Church, Oghrarefe. is a anglican churches located at Udele Close, Off CTC, Ovie Road, Ogharefe., WMFC+X93, Ogharefe 331101, Delta, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.4 stars from 7 reviews.
On Google, All Saints Anglican Church, Oghrarefe. is listed under Church, Place of worship.
Photos
Recent reviews
- Dennis M.3 years ago3.0 out of 5 stars
- paul A.6 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
- Obabor E.6 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Cool
- Robin N.7 years ago3.0 out of 5 stars
They still have a lot to do with the church,
- Edwin A.9 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Very helpful
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
All Saints Anglican Church, Oghrarefe.: quick answers
- What is All Saints Anglican Church, Oghrarefe.'s phone number?
- You can reach All Saints Anglican Church, Oghrarefe. on 0703 276 1670.
- Where is All Saints Anglican Church, Oghrarefe. located?
- All Saints Anglican Church, Oghrarefe. is located at Udele Close, Off CTC, Ovie Road, Ogharefe., WMFC+X93, Ogharefe 331101, Delta, Nigeria.
- Does All Saints Anglican Church, Oghrarefe. have reviews?
- Yes — All Saints Anglican Church, Oghrarefe. is rated 4.4★ from 7 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Anglican Churches in Oghara
Other anglican churches ranked on Ranked in Oghara, ordered by our independent score.
- Anglican Church of the Healing Cross★ 5.0 (2)
- Christ Anglican Church, Ogere★ 5.0 (3)
- Ebenezer Anglican Church Ozoro★ 5.0 (1)
- St. Michael's Anglican Church Otor-Owhe★ 5.0 (1)
- Anglican Church Oporoza★ 3.0 (1)
For business owners
Own or manage All Saints Anglican Church, Oghrarefe.?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.