Alex Izinyon And Company
About
Alex Izinyon And Company is a corporate lawyers located at Zone 6, Plot 1 Kinshasha St, Wuse, Abuja 904101, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.8 stars from 5 reviews.
On Google, Alex Izinyon And Company is listed under Lawyer.
Recent reviews
- Amarechukwu M.1 year ago5.0 out of 5 stars
- Ogah O.1 year ago5.0 out of 5 stars
A Very Friendly an a motivated organisation for both the lawyers and the admins.
- Tamaraebi S.3 years ago4.0 out of 5 stars
- Akinbohun T.4 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
- Chichi L.4 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Good place.
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
Alex Izinyon And Company: quick answers
- What is Alex Izinyon And Company's phone number?
- You can reach Alex Izinyon And Company on 0802 673 4953.
- Where is Alex Izinyon And Company located?
- Alex Izinyon And Company is located at Zone 6, Plot 1 Kinshasha St, Wuse, Abuja 904101, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria.
- What are Alex Izinyon And Company's opening hours?
- Monday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM; Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM; Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM; Thursday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM; Friday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM; Saturday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
- Does Alex Izinyon And Company have reviews?
- Yes — Alex Izinyon And Company is rated 4.8★ from 5 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Corporate Lawyers in Wuse
Other corporate lawyers ranked on Ranked in Wuse, ordered by our independent score.
- Tofabel Legal★ 4.7 (17)
- Ajunwa and Co★ 4.3 (12)
- Chidi Akunnakwe and Company★ 5.0 (3)
For business owners
Own or manage Alex Izinyon And Company?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.