Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED

Akira Properties And Accessories Limited

Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Akira Properties And Accessories Limited is a akara experts located at 64 Iweka Rd, City Centre, Onitsha 431108, Anambra, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.

Akira Properties And Accessories Limited: quick answers

What is Akira Properties And Accessories Limited's phone number?
You can reach Akira Properties And Accessories Limited on 0913 908 4597.
Where is Akira Properties And Accessories Limited located?
Akira Properties And Accessories Limited is located at 64 Iweka Rd, City Centre, Onitsha 431108, Anambra, Nigeria.
What are Akira Properties And Accessories Limited's opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Other akara experts ranked on Ranked in Ihiala 2, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Akira Properties And Accessories Limited?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →