Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Ajah junction cover photo

Ajah junction

4.14.1 out of 5 stars(27 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Ajah junction is a place locations located at FH98+H2V, Ajah, Lekki 106104, Lagos, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.1 stars from 27 reviews.

On Google, Ajah junction is listed under Parking.

Photos

  • Ajah junction photo 2
  • Ajah junction photo 3
  • Ajah junction photo 4
  • Ajah junction photo 5
  • Ajah junction photo 6

3 more photos available via Google.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Boladale-Hamzat O.1 year ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    A very busy place indeed

    View on Google →

  • David Z.1 year ago
    2.0 out of 5 stars

    I like Ajah junction city very well because of weather is good

    View on Google →

  • Joseph J.2 years ago
    1.0 out of 5 stars

    The Under bridge road is very bad for the pass 3 years.

    View on Google →

  • Anthony E.2 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Was in Ajah yesterday and the mamod crowd scrambling for Keke maruwa was mind blowing

    View on Google →

  • John A.3 years ago
    2.0 out of 5 stars

    Bad road causes traffic congestion most times, especially when it rains. Requires urgent maintenance.

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Ajah junction: quick answers

Where is Ajah junction located?
Ajah junction is located at FH98+H2V, Ajah, Lekki 106104, Lagos, Nigeria.
Does Ajah junction have reviews?
Yes — Ajah junction is rated 4.1★ from 27 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other place locations ranked on Ranked in Ajah, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Ajah junction?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →